Samantha Fallon Videos and Photos (3) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Fallon Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Samantha Fallon
Date added:
20190910
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Fallon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Fallon
Aliases:
Mary Blond, Hannah
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1998 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-23-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Samantha Fallon is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on January 1, 1998. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2019 and is currently ranked 6679th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Fallon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha Fallon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

SunfireXD 2019-09-10
All five shiny sexy gold stars for her.
SunfireXD 2019-09-10
Samantha Fallon is so lookin' good. Very lovely, sexy girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones