Freeones: Natasha Nice Biography
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Nice Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Natasha Nice
Date added:
20061123
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Natasha Nice 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Natasha Nice Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Paris 
Date of Birth: July 28, 1988 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Natasha Nyce, Nat Nice 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss December 2011 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-27-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2019 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: She is openly out as bisexual.

Cherry of the Month - September 2018

2019 XBIZ Award: Web Star of the Year 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
41 Rank yesterday 35
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas