Natalia Starr Videos and Photos (884) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Starr Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Natalia Starr
Date added:
20121011
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Starr
Aliases:
Natalia Star, Natalie Star
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1993 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ostrow Mazowiecka
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Natalia Starr Twitter
  • Natalia Starr Facebook
  • Natalia Starr YouTube
  • Natalia Starr Tumblr

Natalia Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Ostrow Mazowiecka on March 22, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 29th place. She currently has 884 gallery links and 146 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalia Starr biography

Latest Natalia Starr Videos (146)

Added on: 2019-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1506 Duration 10:00 Gorgeous Natalia Starr gets a hard deep pounding
Added on: 2019-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 479 Duration 4:00 Natalia Starr strips off Lingerie to fuck a Dildo
Added on: 2019-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1912 Duration 4:00 Natalia Starr rubs her big Tits and shaved Pussy
Added on: 2019-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 737 Duration 4:00 Natalia Starr strips off Lingerie and masturbates
Added on: 2019-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3319 Duration 2:12 Natalia Starr twerking and Pussy teasing a Cock
Added on: 2019-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1615 Duration 11:41 Beautiful Natalia Starr strips and masturbates
Added on: 2019-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 655 Duration 4:00 Blondie Natalia Starr shows all the right Curves
Added on: 2019-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 495 Duration 4:00 Natalia Starr loves to Orgasm with her Sextoy
Added on: 2019-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 302 Duration 4:00 Natalia Starr spreads Legs and enjoys her Dildo
Added on: 2019-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3558 Duration 4:31 Natalia Starr gets her Cunt fucked from behind

Click here to see all 146 free Natalia Starr Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 81 comments)

expert700 2019-09-27
I had a dream Natalia. You and me were running happily along the beach. Then you threw me on the sand, took out my cock and started sucking me with passion. Your beautiful blue eyes remained fixed on me, until you cut me off from the world and then I.....
fliphedd7 2019-08-26
TeleTub would be askin' for seconds quicker than you can say "Mandingo"... :D :D :D
horny23652435 2019-07-27
Beautiful. I want to fuck her until I orgasm and ejaculate a large load of my semen in her cunt. Then I will allow her to clean my cock with her mouth.
nyhanare 2019-07-16
She had some of the greatest racks in porn. Why the hell did she need to ruin them with implants?
schweitzereffect 2019-07-08
Her new fake tits look horrible. Why would a any with D's put fake tits on.
Pokuwa 2019-06-10
She put on fake tits. What a goddamn fucking shame. Mediocre fake tits too. They ruined her areolas and the shape of the breasts, which now look unnatural and all fucked up. After so many years in the business too. Nothing wrong with her tits before.
Mayonnous 2019-05-19
Beginning of the end for her... bolt ons fake lips. #fail
Browser 2 2019-05-18
Would love to see some bbc deep inside her.
Speedlevitch 2019-04-04
She need blacked. BBC dis ho.
Browser 2 2019-03-15
One of the most beautiful women I have ever seen. Stunning a fucks like a whore. Perfect!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones