Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jelena Jensen Dashboard

Jelena Jensen
Date added:
20030929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jelena Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jelena Jensen
Aliases:
Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue (now removed)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jelena Jensen Twitter
  • Jelena Jensen MySpace
  • Jelena Jensen Instagram

Jelena Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 17th place. She currently has 752 gallery links and 42 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jelena Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jelena Jensen biography

Latest Jelena Jensen Videos (42)

Added on: 2018-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 286 Duration 8:00 Sexy Jelena Jensen toys her wet Cunt by the Pool
Added on: 2018-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 681 Duration 4:31 Amazing Jelena Jensen eats her GF's sweet Pussy
Added on: 2018-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3984 Duration 8:00 Jelena Jensen invites you to cum in her wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 698 Duration 7:30 Hot lesbian sex Session with kinky Jelena Jensen
Added on: 2018-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1680 Duration 8:00 Horny Jelena Jensen ties up Aria Giovani to a Tree
Added on: 2018-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2373 Duration 11:00 Jelena Jensen and a hot Looker have some kinky Fun
Added on: 2018-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1769 Duration 8:00 Jelena Jensen and a Hottie lick each other's Twats
Added on: 2018-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2219 Duration 6:00 Intense solo Session with stunning Jelena Jensen
Added on: 2018-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1727 Duration 6:00 Jelena Jensen simply loves pleasuring her wet Muff
Added on: 2018-03-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2162 Duration 6:00 Jelena Jensen and Aria Giovanni caress their Bods

Click here to see all 42 free Jelena Jensen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jelena Jensen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 94 comments)

spaghettiman 2018-03-08
Such a nice pussy.
uchual 2018-02-20
#1? Meh. She's hot but not at the top of the bunch.
RicHandsome_1970 2018-02-20
I would fuck her anyways.
MrKurac 2017-11-21
@Kingair you're saying this like it's a bad thing :D bald FTW!
Eurolvr 2017-10-22
Perfection.
ragnar59a 2017-10-07
Happy birthday Jelena!
Stone-Cut 2017-09-30
Please do more hardcore BB (boy/girl of course!)
A total GILF!
mrroboto 2017-07-02
Incredible beauty.
howell1018 2017-05-23
Helena, you don't seem to have a lot of pics/movies of your pussy being fucked with cock. I volunteer to rectify this situation.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones