Callista Model Videos and Photos (29) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Callista Model Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Callista Model
Date added:
20080704
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Callista Model Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Callista Model
Aliases:
Callista Mae
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Springfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Callista Model Twitter
  • Callista Model Facebook
  • Callista Model MySpace

Callista Model is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Springfield on May 15, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4261th place. She currently has 29 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Callista Model passed away February 10, 2019, aged 31 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Callista Model biography

Latest Callista Model Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1988 Duration 24:34 Stark naked Callista Model interviewed by FreeOnes
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

SunfireXD 2018-08-12
I agree she is sexy. Purple hair on Callista looks marvelous. Love her shape of her curves too.
paoli92x 2018-06-14
Pretty girl I love you baby.
RicHandsome_1970 2015-11-09
You are so dam sexy Callista!
gazzo45 2012-09-26
Great-looking girl with a very sexy bod.
penisbutter13 2012-09-26
Bitch gots a nice butt, i wouldnt mind fuckin it
John10781 2012-03-27
Best ever!
hwthwt66 2010-10-03
Hey Calli , finally made it in here had a helluva time doing so LOL . Good luck !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones