Bessie Bardot Videos and Photos (4) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bessie Bardot Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Bessie Bardot
Date added:
20010614
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bessie Bardot Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bessie Bardot
Aliases:
Bessie Wilson, Bessie Bardot
Date of Birth:
September 10, 1974 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Blue Mountains
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bessie Bardot Twitter
  • Bessie Bardot Facebook
  • Bessie Bardot MySpace

Bessie Bardot is a Supermodel from Australia. She was born in Blue Mountains on September 10, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 22458th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bessie Bardot is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bessie Bardot biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones