Anissa Kate Videos and Photos (961) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10th place. She currently has 961 gallery links and 160 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (160)

Added on: 2019-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1978 Duration 10:49 Milf Anissa Kate anally fucked by submarine Dick
Added on: 2019-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1321 Duration 4:30 Busty Diva Anissa Kate mounts some stiff Shaft
Added on: 2019-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 5943 Duration 10:40 French Maid Anissa Kate takes Dick tip up her Ass
Added on: 2019-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2656 Duration 5:06 Outdoor threesome with Anissa Kate and her BFF
Added on: 2019-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 4133 Duration 6:16 Busty Girl Anissa Kate has fun with a Stiff Shaft
Added on: 2019-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 6395 Duration 4:31 Anissa Kate got talked into bouncing on a Cock
Added on: 2019-04-26 Video Thumbnail Views 4723 Duration 4:31 Anissa Kate got surprised with a Big Black Cock
Added on: 2019-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 5910 Duration 8:29 Busty Cougar Anissa Kate serving a fresh Dong
Added on: 2019-03-19 Video Thumbnail Views 5055 Duration 10:37 Ass licking and anal pounding for Anissa Kate
Added on: 2019-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 3902 Duration 4:07 Dirty whore Anissa Kate loves a wild hardcore Fuck

Click here to see all 160 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 137 comments)

rameystokes 2019-05-28
Why does Alexis Texas hate black men so much?
IRBandit 2019-05-28
Rachel Starr is a RACIST DODGER
mykranili 2019-05-22
She is so perfect. Anyone who questions her status here or anywhere is a homosexual...
celiacodinas 2019-05-21
the best bitches of Valencia here!! Putas Valencia Sexo Barato
weinerwanker 2019-05-15
really want to cum all over her face
Maui 2019-04-20
Such a beautifull and arrogant french slut ! I just love that bitch xxx
MyronGaines 2019-03-21
Legend. Anissa is gorgeous. Looks similar to Kim K, also similar in the color of cocks she likes to suck and fuck
harikishore 2019-01-14
sexy babe!
DONKEY96 2018-10-21
LOL!!!!!
DONKEY96 2018-10-19
Again?? LOL
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones