Alura Jenson Videos and Photos (700) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alura Jenson Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Alura Jenson
Date added:
20120817
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alura Jenson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alura Jenson
Aliases:
Alura Jensen, Alura TNT Jenson
Date of Birth:
May 31, 1977 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36I-29-42
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alura Jenson Twitter
  • Alura Jenson YouTube
  • Alura Jenson Instagram

Alura Jenson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on May 31, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 16th place. She currently has 700 gallery links and 132 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alura Jenson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alura Jenson biography

Latest Alura Jenson Videos (132)

Added on: 2019-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1721 Duration 4:12 Busty Blonde Alura Jenson Rubs her Tight Pussy
Added on: 2019-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 4793 Duration 2:12 Busty Milf Alura Jenson blows and rides young Cock
Added on: 2019-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3255 Duration 2:12 Busty Cougar Alura Jenson gets hard nailed by BBC
Added on: 2019-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 7433 Duration 4:11 Busty blonde Housewife Alura Jenson gets screwed
Added on: 2018-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6027 Duration 2:09 Alura Jenson nails her Ass on a Stick and rides it
Added on: 2018-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4603 Duration 7:59 Alura Jenson swallows a Dong and her Pussy pounded
Added on: 2018-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3624 Duration 8:00 Bald Dude gets to plow Alura Jenson's wet Beaver
Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3750 Duration 6:15 Alura Jenson having interracial threesome Session
Added on: 2018-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 5670 Duration 1:16 Busty blonde Goddes Alura Jenson takes it anally
Added on: 2018-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 4253 Duration 8:00 Alura Jenson has a Dude licking her moist Beaver

Click here to see all 132 free Alura Jenson Videos

Alura Jenson Official Site Review

Alura Jenson rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Alura Jenson XXX.com is a site that might be short on galleries and videos, but that should not be the case for too long. The content here is very good indeed and supplemented by some regular live shows, but the important point here is that they are actually updating this site and populating it with more content. Hopefully that will continue to be the case - it could be a very good site indeed if that happens. Visit Alura Jenson

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 43 comments)

krapuleux 2019-04-13
Alura just kerps getting hotter and hotter! You are beautiful lady!
Garret 2019-03-11
Just jacked off to her for the first time . . . wonderful!
howell1018 2017-10-10
She's gorgeous. I'd like to plunge my cock deep inside her cunt until I ejaculate my semen inside her.
Slappy_McHappy 2017-09-20
If Alura and Gianna Michaels were gangbanged by a room of 1000 guys, I could imagine they'd be left giving each other a high-five while every bloke lay broken on the floor. Awesome performer.
krapuleux 2017-08-24
This honey is just a bomb!
Patrik1 2016-03-01
Honey. You are so incredibly sweet and adorable, also dapper, etcetera, Alura. And your site rocks! I'm loving the images and quotes. See you, precious.
camplo72 2016-03-01
lawd have mercy the feet man!!! the feet!!
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-16
She looks good enough to get and also fuck a black guy.
The Widowmaker 2015-11-23
She makes my cock super super hard.
JayWalker88 2015-10-24
What a slut. Will fuck anything for money.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones