AJ Applegate Videos and Photos (869) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

AJ Applegate Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

AJ Applegate
Date added:
20120327
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

AJ Applegate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
AJ Applegate
Aliases:
A.J. Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flowers and writing on right hip
Social Media:
  • AJ Applegate Twitter
  • AJ Applegate Instagram

AJ Applegate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Island on September 23, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 14th place. She currently has 869 gallery links and 96 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that AJ Applegate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete AJ Applegate biography

Latest AJ Applegate Videos (96)

Added on: 2019-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 320 Duration 3:00 Small but sexy AJ Applegate sucks and fucks a Dick
Added on: 2019-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1050 Duration 4:30 Two giant black Cocks for blonde AJ Applegate
Added on: 2019-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 723 Duration 2:11 AJ Applegate rims BF's Ass and rides his big Pole
Added on: 2019-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 805 Duration 3:06 AJ Applegate enjoys a black Cock in her wet Pussy
Added on: 2019-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2345 Duration 2:12 AJ Applegate and her GF ram their Asses on a Stick
Added on: 2019-05-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1071 Duration 3:00 AJ Applegate enjoys Sucking a Friend's Fat Dick
Added on: 2019-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1795 Duration 4:27 AJ Applegate gets destroyed by a huge black Dick
Added on: 2019-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1162 Duration 2:07 AJ Applegate gets her Pussy banged by ebony Cowboy
Added on: 2019-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2530 Duration 2:03 Slutty AJ Applegate gets screwed by her Masseur
Added on: 2019-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1474 Duration 2:02 Hot AJ Applegate gets her Asshole sideways stuffed

Click here to see all 96 free AJ Applegate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 64 comments)

Speedlevitch 2019-06-13
All she do is IR scenes. Gettin stale.
IRBandit 2019-05-28
Must make BBC Reparations to revive her career
Danoof 2019-05-23
Gorgeous girl. Her body beggars description. Her ass is sculpted from my dreams. I'd like to believe her initials stand for Ass Joy!
teueur 2019-05-07
You are amazing beauty!
Lupercal 2019-05-02
Her arsehole is perfection
Dark_Noosphere 2018-09-23
Happy birthday Goddess!
jayquan 2018-09-13
@Killjoy - you're a fuckimg moron. Stay off the internet.
jerkiespankie 2018-08-04
Thought she'd semi-retired to g/g. Looks like she hopping on all the BBC again.
killjoytheout 2018-06-24
she needs to keep a shirt on at all times.
TerminatorGER 2018-05-30
She has an outstanding booty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones